{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Sunderland461472512213554126+4493
Brighton & Hove Albion46157137168873231+2284
Walsall46156239228782928+1882
Notts County46144553249862925+3381
Bristol City461463513076102632+1575
Northampton Town461283361861163433+1973
Wigan Athletic461184362394103438+972
Bristol Rovers461454431947122537+1266
Fulham461058362494103336+966
Blackpool461346452741092635+965
Port Vale461283361963142237+265
Brentford46986272376102636-662
Gillingham4689645216893240+1659
Bury46977332667102531+159
Chester City46986293058102232-1158
Preston North End461067302357111836-1158
Southend United461067423347122350-1855
Chesterfield461058252855131642-2955
Mansfield Town461067252146132338-1154
Aldershot461238453235151942-1053
Rotherham United46887282548112241-1652
Grimsby Town466710252967102329-1050
York City464712274542172146-4333
Doncaster Rovers466512253624171548-4433