{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Manchester United382810491251042925+4180
Chelsea38143239137573020+3671
Manchester City38134234128472621+2771
Arsenal38114433158743928+2968
Tottenham Hotspur3899130197572527+962
Liverpool381243371453112230+1558
Everton3897331234872022+654
Fulham3887430233971920+649
Aston Villa38874261945102240-1148
Sunderland3875725275682029-1147
West Bromwich Albion38865303045102641-1547
Newcastle United3868541275591530-146
Stoke City381045311833131530-246
Bolton Wanderers381054342425121832-446
Blackburn Rovers38775221643152341-1343
Wigan Athletic3858622344781827-2142
Wolverhampton Wanderers38847303033131636-2040
Birmingham City38685192227101836-2139
Blackpool38559303754102541-2339
West Ham United38559243127101939-2733