{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Manchester City381810551210453817+6489
Manchester United381522521913333714+5689
Arsenal38124339179373532+2570
Tottenham Hotspur38133339177662724+2569
Newcastle United38115329178382734+565
Chelsea38123441246762422+1964
Everton38103628155862225+1056
Liverpool38694241681102324+752
Fulham381054362645111225-352
West Browmwich Albion38631021227572430-747
Swansea City38874271844111733-747
Norwich City3876628305592436-1447
Sunderland38775261745101929-145
Stoke City38784252044111133-1745
Wigan Athletic38577222763102035-2043
Aston Villa38478202531061728-1638
Queens Park Rangers38757242532141941-2337
Bolton Wanderers384411233962112338-3136
Blackburn Rovers386112263326112245-3031
Wolverhampton Wanderers383313194327102139-4225