{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Manchester United381603451912524124+4389
Manchester City38143241159642519+3278
Chelsea381252411610453423+3675
Arsenal381153472310542514+3573
Tottenham Hotspur381153291810453728+2072
Everton38126133174962223+1563
Liverpool3896433167753827+2861
West Browmwich Albion38946322553112132-449
Swansea City3868528265591925-446
West Ham United38964342234121131-846
Norwich City38874252027101638-1744
Fulham3873928304782230-1043
Stoke City3877521222891323-1142
Southampton3867626243792336-1141
Aston Villa3855923285682441-2241
Newcastle United38919243127102137-2341
Sunderland38586201944112135-1339
Wigan Athletic38469263953112134-2636
Reading38487233322152040-3028
Queens Park Rangers38289132825121732-3025