{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Chelsea38181047911352513+5091
Manchester United38135137812343526+3883
Liverpool38153132810452517+3282
Arsenal38143248136492018+3767
Tottenham Hotspur38125231166672222+1565
Blackburn Rovers381333311763102025+963
Newcastle United381153281562111927+558
Bolton Wanderers38115329134692028+856
West Ham United3893730257482230-355
Wigan Athletic3873924268382126-751
Everton3884722226491227-1550
Fulham381324312114141737-1048
Charlton Athletic38847222154101934-1447
Middlesbrough38757283054102028-1045
Manchester City38928262042131728-543
Aston Villa3866720204692235-1342
Portsmouth38577172451132038-2538
Birmingham City3865819202512930-2234
West Bromwich Albion386211212417111034-2730
Sunderland381414123722151432-4315