{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Manchester United381522461213333715+5689
Chelsea381260361111532814+4083
Liverpool3814423976491820+3068
Arsenal38126142157572019+2868
Tottenham Hotspur38123434225682332+360
Everton38114433174962020+1658
Bolton Wanderers3895526187392132-556
Reading38112629205592327+555
Portsmouth38115328153791727+354
Blackburn Rovers3893731256492129-252
Aston Villa3878420144962325+250
Middlesbrough381036312427101325-546
Newcastle United38774231843131529-943
Manchester City38568101663101928-1542
West Ham United38829242643121133-2441
Fulham38775181818102143-2239
Wigan Athletic385410183054101929-2238
Sheffield United3876624213214834-2338
Charlton Athletic38757192015131540-2634
Watford38397192524131034-3028