{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Sunderland461643452113373120+3594
Wigan Athletic461355421512743720+4487
Ipswich Town461733532671063230+2985
Derby County461076383012383330+1176
Preston North End461472442275112336+975
West Ham United46125636249593032+1073
Reading461373331566111829+770
Sheffield United4697728239682933+167
Wolves469113402661073233+1366
Millwall461256332267101823+666
Queens Park Rangers461076322674122232-462
Stoke City461121022186891420-261
Burnley461076261958101220-160
Leeds United46710628267882126-360
Leicester City46887242041362526+357
Cardiff City461049241931192432-354
Plymouth Argyle46986312353152141-1253
Watford465108252576102734-752
Coventry City46878322856122945-1252
Brighton & Hove Albion46779242965121636-2551
Crewe Alexandra46689373866112948-2050
Gillingham461067222328132343-2150
Nottingham Forest467106262827141638-2444
Rotherham United462714173437131835-3429