{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Shrewsbury Town421083281712543522+2479
Chester City42135335188673428+2374
Crewe Alexandra42124545309663531+1973
Wycombe Wanderers42116434218763332+1470
Preston North End42135346235883337+1967
Torquay United42810330249663432+867
Carlisle United42104735238672219+1564
Chesterfield4288532228672326+762
Rochdale42105638226782529+1260
Walsall42759282610472027-560
Scunthorpe United4297540266782430+859
Mansfield Town4293928306782532-955
Bury42966332255112234-153
Scarborough42849292874102633-653
Doncaster Rovers42867242664112031-1352
Gillingham42885272347101728-751
Colchester United42849313356102538-1549
Lincoln City42741026295792634-1147
Wigan Athletic42678333355111837-1945
Hereford United426411343362132646-1942
Darlington42759242836121836-2241
Northampton Town42678252334141943-2238