{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Carlisle United421452341413533317+3691
Walsall42153342189843322+3583
Chesterfield421173261012543627+2581
Bury421371391310473423+3780
Preston North End42133537176782124+1767
Mansfield Town42105645278673932+2565
Fulham42115539225972132+662
Scunthorpe United42122740306692833+562
Doncaster Rovers4295728208583023+1561
Colchester United4285829308582734-858
Lincoln City421074342254122033-156
Barnet42876372774101936-756
Torquay United421083352545121932-355
Wigan Athletic42768283074102530-752
Rochdale4286725234891944-2350
Hereford United42966221937112343-1749
Northampton Town42858252929102038-2244
Hartlepool United42957333225141037-2643
Darlington42759252443141833-1441
Gillingham42876312524151539-1841
Scarborough424710263143142339-2134
Exeter City4255112536351311343434