{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Norwich City461832441510763524+4091
West Bromwich Albion461454341611663026+2286
Sunderland46138233159592930+1779
West Ham United461274422071062525+2274
Ipswich Town46123849369773536+1273
Crystal Palace4610853425112103836+1173
Wigan Athletic46118429167973129+1571
Sheffield United46116637259592831+971
Reading461166292594102632-270
Millwall461184281576102733+769
Stoke City461175352475112331+366
Coventry City46995342285103332+1365
Cardiff City46106740257882833+1065
Nottingham Forest46896332576102833+360
Preston North End461175432947122632-259
Watford46986312864132340-1457
Rotherham United46887312757112234-854
Crewe Alexandra461139332638122440-953
Burnley46968373248112345-1753
Derby County461157393328131434-1452
Gillingham4610112283448112033-1951
Walsall46878293155131634-2051
Bradford City466314233543161534-3136
Wimbledon463416214051172049-4829