{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGSPts
Wigan Athletic461733532196831308487
Fulham4613554120127431187287
Carlisle United461634412189626236784
Northampton Town461445431768924276772
Swansea City4613553720831225386271
Chester City461184301678825275570
Cardiff City461148302395926315669
Colchester United461193362368926286268
Lincoln City4610853525841135447066
Cambridge United4611573027761023325365
Mansfield Town46986211778826284764
Scarborough469953631761029376563
Scunthorpe United4611393633761023295963
Rochdale4610673424410924345858
Barnet469953223571114284658
Leyton Orient4611662820461322385057
Hull City469862926410915244457
Darlington4611573728351527506452
Doncaster Rovers469772923531523435252
Hartlepool United468693332631420345351
Torquay United4694102424471222384650
Exeter City466982530631423434848
Brighton & Hove Albion*4612654127141812435347
Hereford United466892625561224405047

* Brighton deducted 2 points