{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Watford4613733622119331196788
Bristol City461652411795928226985
Grimsby Town461175301488725235572
Northampton Town4614543317412719205271
Bristol Rovers461328433378827317070
Fulham4612743114831229296070
Wrexham4610103311486924285570
Gillingham4613733018661122295270
Bournemouth4611842815741229375766
Chesterfield46137331193101015254665
Wigan Athletic4612564131561223356462
Blackpool4613643524451424435962
Oldham Athletic4613734323291219316261
Wycombe Wanderers46101033220481119335160
Preston North End4610672926581027305659
York City469772621510826375259
Luton Town46779353878825266057
Millwall467882323751120314355
Walsall4610852616441517364354
Burnley4610943423341621425552
Brentford4697733292101117425050
Plymouth Argyle4610583630281319405549
Carlisle United4685102728431630455744
Southend United468782930331718494743