{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Fulham461931501212562920+47101
Walsall461373372313282624+1687
Manchester City461364381491043119+3682
Gillingham46155345177973027+3180
Preston North End461265462310763227+2879
Wigan Athletic461454441785103131+2776
Bournemouth461472371176102630+2276
Stoke City4610493232103102732-567
Chesterfield461454341638121228+264
Millwall46986332483121935-762
Reading461067292667102537-961
Luton Town461049252666112634-958
Bristol Rovers46896352858103028+956
Blackpool46788242476102030-1056
Burnley4687823335993140-1955
Notts County46869292766112334-954
Wrexham46869212858102234-1953
Colchester United46977253039112740-1852
Wycombe Wanderers468510312657112132-651
Oldham Athletic468411263165122235-1851
York City46689283373132847-2450
Northampton Town464127263166111726-1448
Lincoln City469410272743161547-3246
Macclesfield Town467511253046131933-1944