{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Preston North End461544372313733714+3795
Burnley461634422391042724+2288
Gillingham46163446219773327+3185
Wigan Athletic461535371471423524+3483
Millwall46147241189683532+2682
Stoke City461373371810673124+2682
Bristol Rovers461373341910493526+2480
Notts County4696832279592928+665
Bristol City467142311885102839+264
Reading461094281865122945-662
Wrexham46968232485102937-962
Wycombe Wanderers46114832245992429+361
Luton Town461076413573132030-461
Oldham Athletic46851027288782327-560
Bury468105383358102331-357
Bournemouth461166371953152243-357
Brentford46869273157112030-1452
Colchester United469410364056122342-2352
Cambridge United46869383346132632-148
Oxford United466512243864131935-3045
Cardiff City465108233447122233-2244
Blackpool464109263747122340-2841
Scunthorpe United464613163456122440-3439
Chesterfield465711172528133634-636