{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Millwall461724491111754027+5193
Rotherham United461643502611662929+2491
Reading461553582610672826+3486
Walsall46155351238782827+2981
Stoke City46126539219863528+2577
Wigan Athletic46129229187972424+1175
Bournemouth46116637239774232+2473
Notts County46106737339682533-469
Bristol City46116647297882327+1468
Wrexham461067332876103243-663
Port Vale46986352276102027+662
Peterborough United461265382738122339-559
Wycombe Wanderers4687824237792230-759
Brentford469104343057112240-1459
Oldham Athletic461157352648111839-1258
Bury461067252264132037-1458
Colchester United461058322356112336-457
Northampton Town46968262866112031-1357
Cambridge United46869323165122946-1653
Swindon Town46689303575111730-1852
Bristol Rovers4694103633110122038-1544
Luton Town46698263252161743-3244
Swansea City46779293243162757-3343
Oxford United46779293406171859-4634