{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Brighton461751421681052426+2490
Reading461274362011843423+2784
Brentford461751481276102931+3483
Cardiff City461283392511663625+2583
Stoke City46164343127792428+2780
Huddersfield Town46137335198873028+1878
Bristol City461364382184113032+1573
Queen’s Park Rangers4611102351884112531+1171
Oldham Athletic461463472741093038+1270
Wigan Athletic46968362371063028+1564
Wycombe Wanderers461355382648112038-664
Tranmere Rovers461094391966112441+363
Swindon Town461076262157112035-1059
Port Vale461166352454141638-1158
Colchester United46968353366113043-1157
Blackpool46896393165122738-356
Peterborough United461157462645141833+555
Chesterfield469311353641091829-1252
Notts County46878282954143142-1250
Northampton Town469410303353152446-2549
Bournemouth4694103633110122038-1544
Bury46698263252161743-3244
Wrexham46779293243162757-3343
Cambridge United46779293406171859-4634