{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Wigan Athletic46147237161562319+43100
Crewe Alexandra461157291914634721+3686
Bristol City46155343159683633+3183
Queens Park Rangers461445381910763126+2483
Oldham Athletic4611663918111022920+3082
Cardiff City461265332011663523+2581
Tranmere Rovers46145438239682834+980
Plymouth Argyle46116639246892428+1165
Luton Town4688732289683534+565
Swindon Town461058342767102536-460
Peterborough United4687825206982634-358
Colchester United4687824246982832-458
Blackpool461085352555132139-858
Stockport County46887393872142632-555
Notts County461076373239112538-855
Brentford46887282164131935-954
Port Vale46959343156122039-1653
Wycombe Wanderers46878393856122028-752
Barnsley46788273165122433-1352
Chesterfield461148292834161445-3050
Cheltenham Town46698263149102737-1548
Huddersfield Town46797272443161237-2245
Mansfield Town469212384536142852-3144
Northampton Town467412233135151748-3939