{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Leicester City461742462214543721+40102
Burnley461562371411933523+3593
Derby County461445462511663827+3285
Queens Park Rangers461562381885102226+1680
Wigan Athletic461274352393112625+1373
Brighton and Hove Albion46107631219862419+1572
Reading468105382511483231+1471
Blackburn Rovers46117534217973641+870
Ipswich Town46126535246892530+668
Bournemouth46115740277792739+166
Nottingham Forest461076382961072935+365
Middlesbrough461094352067102730+1264
Watford461157392541093539+1060
Bolton Wanderers46611629238693037-159
Leeds United46959353174122436-857
Sheffield Wednesday469410393341092432-253
Huddersfield Town46869343265122433-753
Charlton Athletic467610212866112033-2051
Millwall46698263356122041-2848
Blackpool467610202747121839-2846
Birmingham City462813294093112934-1644
Doncaster Rovers469410273227141238-3144
Barnsley465810223644152241-3339
Yeovil Town464613193247122543-3137