{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Bournemouth461373482513555020+5390
Watford461445482213464328+4189
Norwich City461265502413553824+4086
Middlesbrough461553421210582625+3185
Brentford461265462811393231+1978
Ipswich Town46155340187793236+1878
Wolverhampton Wanderers46136442239682833+1478
Derby County46127448249773733+2977
Blackburn Rovers461166372861072931+767
Birmingham City46107629316892533-1063
Cardiff City46105831306982631-462
Charlton Athletic4699532275992233-660
Sheffield Wednesday46511716209772729-660
Nottingham Forest4695937326983437+259
Leeds United46869222475112837-1156
Huddersfield Town46887343458102441-1755
Fulham46959363855132645-2152
Bolton Wanderers46986352744151940-1351
Reading468510242556122444-2150
Brighton & Hove Albion46689262949101825-1047
Rotherham United *46878313439111533-2146
Millwall465711254047121736-3441
Wigan Athletic463812182964132135-2539
Blackpool464712183507161856-5526

* Rotherham United deducted 3pts for fielding ineligible player