{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Newcastle United461535492314453617+4594
Brighton and Hove Albion461733461411662826+3493
Reading4616523516102113348+485
Sheffield Wednesday46152636229772423+1581
Huddersfield Town461526342610492232-281
Fulham461085453212654025+2880
Leeds United461445321685102931+1475
Norwich City461544552256123047+1670
Derby County461184332075112130+467
Brentford461157422575113340+1064
Preston North End461166402658102437+162
Cardiff City461148312667102935-162
Aston Villa461283332046131428-162
Barnsley466116323392123234-358
Wolverhampton Wanderers46841125308692928-458
Ipswich Town468105302456121834-1055
Bristol City461148332645142740-654
Queens Park Rangers469410303264132234-1453
Birmingham City46851025315992033-1953
Burton Albion469410283049102133-1452
Nottingham Forest461247423025162042-1051
Blackburn Rovers46887423047122435-1251
Wigan Athletic465810192654142131-17 42
Rotherham United465612233402211764-5823