{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Wigan Athletic461463391710944328+37 87
Burton Albion461382321612292521+2085
Walsall461166312613644023+2284
Millwall461337342211663927+2481
Bradford City46145432169682324+1580
Barnsley461148352411483530+1674
Scunthorpe United46126528159593232+1374
Coventry City461265412476102625+1869
Gillingham46134641246893032+1569
Rochdale461265412576102736+769
Sheffield United46114837297892730+566
Port Vale461274352564132133-265
Peterborough United4694104237102114036+963
Bury461085362964132044-1760
Southend United461058302666112838-659
Swindon Town461049393667102535-759
Oldham Athletic467511253551351923-1454
Chesterfield466611363992122231-1253
Fleetwood Town46986332037131936-451
Shrewsbury Town46551329398692940-2150
Doncaster Rovers46779272446132140-1646
Blackpool468510222445141839-2346
Colchester United464910324354142556-4240
Crewe Alexandra464712254036142143-3734