{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Wigan Athletic461382371116345218+6098
Blackburn Rovers461562462013643620+4296
Shrewsbury Town461545331710842722+2187
Rotherham United461535452394102830+2079
Scunthorpe United46986282310943727+1574
Charlton Athletic461165312395102728+771
Plymouth Argyle46133737306892129-168
Portsmouth461238332183122435+166
Peterborough United46124737265993134+864
Southend United461274382155132041-463
Bradford City46941028329592935-1063
Blackpool46986372967102326+560
Bristol Rovers461166383055132236-659
Fleetwood Town467610323593112733-957
Doncaster Rovers4679730256892227056
Oxford United46968343265122734-556
Gillingham46511726268692429-556
AFC Wimbledon46869253058102228-1153
Walsall46968303147122335-1352
Rochdale466125242456122533-851
Oldham Athletic46869313331192742-1750
Northampton Town467511203556122342-3447
Milton Keynes Dons46689243054141939-2645
Bury467412203018142141-3036