{source}
<script src=”https://www.cockneylatic.co.uk/includes/js/scripts-tables.js” type=”text/javascript”></script>
{/source}

 PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Preston North End461184442212923416+4086
Gillingham46166133661161614+2983
Bury461166332111753327+1879
Plymouth Argyle46145441208782729+1978
Darlington461067302110213021+1878
Hereford United46135540227972525+1874
Colchester United461373372251172429+1072
Chester City46119345227792731+1970
Barnet461364401951082526+2070
Wigan Athletic461535362157112635+1670
Northampton Town469104322293111922+767
Scunthorpe United4688736307793131+660
Doncaster Rovers461166251955132441-1159
Exeter City46995252249102131-757
Rochdale46788323375112528-455
Cambridge United46887343064132741-1054
Fulham461094392628131837-653
Lincoln City46878322657112547-1653
Mansfield Town466107252951082935-1053
Hartlepool United46896302444151743-2049
Leyton Orient461148292217151541-1947
Cardiff City46869242236141742-2345
Scarborough465117222835151741-3040
Torquay United464910173615171348-5429